2009-2010 Indoor Season

Hockomock League Performance Lists - Indoors '09 -'10

Updated 1/12/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys

Wins

Losses

Tie

 

Girls

Wins

Losses

Tie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

North Attleboro

8

0

 

 

Franklin

8

0

 

 

Mansfield

7

1

 

 

Oliver Ames

7

1

 

 

Oliver Ames

6

2

 

 

Mansfield

6

2

 

 

Franklin

5

3

 

 

North Attleboro

5

3

 

 

Canton

3

4

1

 

Canton

4

4

 

 

King Philip

3

5

 

 

Sharon

2

5

1

 

Foxboro

2

6

 

 

King Philip

2

6

 

 

Stoughton

1

6

1

 

Stoughton

1

7

 

 

Sharon

0

8

 

 

Foxboro

0

7

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55M Dash

 

 

 

 

55M Dash

 

 

 

D1

6.94

 

 

 

D1

7.74

 

 

 

D2

6.94

 

 

 

D2

7.84

 

 

 

D3

6.94

 

 

 

D3

7.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ryder

OA

6.60

 

1

Smith

Cn

7.40

 

2

Shorey

NA

6.78

 

2

Murray

OA

7.51

 

3

Witkus

NA

6.91

 

3

Comer

Mn

7.52

 

4

Caciolla

KP

6.93

 

4

Amico

Cn

7.67

 

5

Dassau

Fr

6.93

 

5

Okeke

St

7.74

 

6

Johnston

KP

7.05

 

6

Gildersleeve

Sh

7.75

 

7

King

Mn

7.06

 

7

Armstrong

Cn

7.76

 

8

Howard

OA

7.18

 

8

Tondre

Cn

7.76

 

9

McNamara

St

7.20

 

9

Chiusano

Mn

7.92

 

10

Allen

Mn

7.22

 

10

Valaydon

Fx

8.03

 

11

Yoo

Sh

7.25

 

11

Romaine

St

8.09

 

12

Wiech

Fr

7.27

 

12

Taylor

OA

8.61

 

13

Lorius

St

7.39

 

13

 

 

 

 

14

Santana

OA

7.48

 

14

 

 

 

 

15

Rushton

Mn

7.49

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55M Hurdles

 

 

 

 

55M Hurdles

 

 

 

D1

8.44

 

 

 

D1

9.64

 

 

 

D2

8.54

 

 

 

D2

9.64

 

 

 

D3

8.68

 

 

 

D3

9.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Boursiquot

St

7.58

 

1

Deininger

NA

8.81

 

2

Chaput

Fr

8.23

 

2

Walker

Fr

9.22

 

3

McKim

NA

8.29

 

3

Macomber

St

9.32

 

4

Cardarelli

Fx

8.48

 

4

Foley

Mn

9.36

 

5

Vaughn

Cn

8.67

 

5

Cangiano

NA

9.46

 

6

Donahue

Mn

8.84

 

6

Healey

Cn

9.58

 

7

Sullivan

OA

8.98

 

7

Grimes

Mn

9.66

 

8

Blelloch

OA

9.07

 

8

Parsons

Fx

9.74

 

9

T.Ferreira

Mn

9.21

 

9

Nichols

OA

9.78

 

10

Sarapas

KP

9.27

 

10

Ryan

KP

10.02

 

11

Lorius

St

9.29

 

11

Kinhart

Fr

10.18

 

12

McLaughlin

Fx

9.47

 

12

Bridges

Fx

10.26

 

13

Bennett

Sh

10.13

 

13

Hanan

NA

10.33

 

14

Herlitz

Fr

10.24

 

14

Dixon

Fr

10.97

 

15

Vogel

Fx

10.93

 

15

Soucie

OA

11.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

300 meters

FAT

 

 

 

300 meters

FAT

 

 

D1

37.7

37.94

 

 

D1

44.7

44.94

 

 

D2

38.7

38.94

 

 

D2

45.50

45.74

 

 

D3

38.5

38.74

 

 

D3

44.7

44.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Smith

NA

36.89

 

1

Broyles

Mn

40.64

 

2

Gannon

Mn

37.15

 

2

Esposito

Mn

41.62

 

3

Raduazzo

OA

37.17

 

3

Knous

Fr

42.08

 

4

Boursiquot

St

37.21

 

4

Solomon

Fr

43.66

 

5

Mattocks

St

37.50

 

5

McKinsey

OA

43.78

 

6

Cauldwell

Mn

37.76

 

6

Henry

Sh

44.23

 

7

King

Mn

37.77

 

7

Kroll

NA

44.47

 

8

Robertson

Mn

37.90

 

8

Roche

KP

44.83

 

9

Kilduff

Mn

38.3

 

9

Anselmi

Fr

44.84

 

10

Burwell

NA

38.34

 

10

Smith

Cn

45.3

 

11

Donahue

Fr

38.69

 

11

Murray

OA

45.5

 

12

McNamara

St

38.90

 

12

Gildersleeve

Sh

46.2

 

13

Smith

NA

39.1

 

13

Jaboin

Sh

46.4

 

14

Boursiquot

St

39.1

 

14

Chiusano

Mn

46.48

 

15

Ryder

OA

39.2

 

15

Nesmith

Fr

47.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

600 meters

FAT

 

 

 

600 meters

FAT

 

 

D1

1:28.0

1:28.2

 

 

D1

1:47.0

1:47.2

 

 

D2

1:30.0

1:30.24

 

 

D2

1:47.0

1:47.24

 

 

D3

1:29.2

1:29.44

 

 

D3

1:46.5

1:46.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Petrella

Mn

1:23.48

 

1

Knous

Fr

1:35.94

 

2

Kilduf

Mn

1:24.26

 

2

Galasso

Fr

1:39.74

 

3

Francois

NA

1:25.24

 

3

Dominesey

Mn

1:44.8

 

4

Raia

KP

1:25.43

 

4

Paul

St

1:45.3

 

5

Copley

OA

1:28.61

 

5

Bushway

KP

1:45.7

 

6

Dubuc

NA

1:28.71

 

6

Zieselman

Mn

1:46.82

 

7

Rodenbush

St

1:30.28

 

7

D'Orazio

Cn

1:47.45

 

8

Duquette

NA

1:30.77

 

8

Mullen

KP

1:47.65

 

9

Tyner

Mn

1:32.0

 

9

Grotz

OA

1:48.2

 

10

Newberger

OA

1:33.52

 

10

A.Hickey

OA

1:48.3

 

11

Somes

Mn

1:34.9

 

11

Paul

St

1:48.53

 

12

Smith

NA

1:34.5

 

12

Hagen

Fr

1:48.9

 

13

Pechti

Fr

1:35.2

 

13

Sarkis

NA

1:49.6

 

14

Butera

Fr

1:35.5

 

14

Roberts

NA

1:51.7

 

15

Primiano

Mn

1:35.6

 

15

Gildersleeve

Sh

1:52.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000 meters

FAT

 

 

 

1000 meters

FAT

 

 

D1

2:44.5

2:44.7

 

 

D1

3:22.0

3:22.2

 

 

D2

2:48.8

2:49.04

 

 

D2

3:23.0

3:23.24

 

 

D3

2:49.0

2:49.24

 

 

D3

3:20.0

3:20.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gutkowski

Fr

2:36.37

 

1

Grotz

OA

2:56.15

 

2

McGowan

Mn

2:36.9

 

2

Hagen

Fr

3:06.11

 

3

Bates

Cn

2:39.3

 

3

Giese

Fr

3:08.87

 

4

Beck

OA

2:37.43

 

4

S.Hickey

OA

3:10.81

 

5

Merola

OA

2:39.97

 

5

Columbare

Mn

3:11.05

 

6

Boyle

Mn

2:40.9

 

6

Haughey

NA

3:17.38

 

7

Lampron

Mn

2:41.28

 

7

Lutkevich

Mn

3:17.85

 

8

Carroll

NA

2:43.38

 

8

Kelly

St

3:17.88

 

9

Haleudeth

Mn

2:46.3

 

9

Kirsch

Sh

3:18.40

 

10

Hernon

Mn

2:48.5

 

10

Piepmeier

Fr

3:19.4

 

11

Nolan

NA

2:49.4

 

11

Raia

KP

3:20.0

 

12

Tyner

Mn

2:49.9

 

12

Costello

NA

3:22.08

 

13

Cole

Mn

2:50.3

 

13

Harbour

NA

3:24.06

 

14

Rodenbush

St

2:50.19

 

14

Noel

Sh

3:24.9

 

15

Lazzeri

Fr

2:51.4

 

15

Kimball

OA

3:26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mile Run

FAT

 

 

 

Mile Run

FAT

 

 

D1

4:43.0

04:43.2

 

 

D1

5:45.0

5:45.2

 

 

D2

4:51.0

4:51.24

 

 

D2

5:50.0

5:50.24

 

 

D3

4:51.0

4:51.24

 

 

D3

5:48.0

5:48.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

McGowan

Mn

4:21.31

 

1

Kirsch

Sh

5:20.18

 

2

Boyle

Mn

4:24.54

 

2

Olson

Mn

5:20.97

 

3

Allen

KP

4:27.15

 

3

Giese

Fr

5:26.07

 

4

Hernon

Mn

4:34.09

 

4

Cole

Fr

5:27.7

 

5

Hood

Fr

4:36.82

 

5

Ketchum

Fx

5:33.37

 

6

Sullivan

Fx

4:43.20

 

6

Harbour

NA

5:33.47

 

7

Nolan

NA

4:43.92

 

7

Grotz

OA

5:33.9

 

8

Cole

Mn

4:49.6

 

8

Simms

St

5:38.91

 

9

Tagen

OA

4:50.1

 

9

Kimball

OA

5:40.57

 

10

O'Leary

NA

4:53.4

 

10

Kline

OA

5:42.76

 

11

Parece

Fr

4:55.79

 

11

Columbane

Mn

5:47.1

 

12

Bates

Cn

4:56.4

 

12

Gallagher

OA

5:53.0

 

13

Henry

Fr

4:57.0

 

13

Coughlan

Fr

5:53.0

 

14

Sexton

NA

4:58.14

 

14

Hilfrank

KP

5:53.8

 

15

 

 

 

 

15

Whitney

NA

5:55.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2mile

FAT

 

 

 

2mile

FAT

 

 

D1

10:10.0

10:10.2

 

 

D1

12:28.0

12:28.2

 

 

D2

10:20.0

10:20.24

 

 

D2

12:43.0

12:43.24

 

 

D3

10:30.0

10:30.24

 

 

D3

12:35.0

12:35.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

McGowan

Mn

9:25.80

 

1

Cole

Fr

11:20.23

 

2

Boyle

Mn

9:32.11

 

2

Ross

Fr

11:32.91

 

3

Allen

KP

9:46.78

 

3

Olson

Mn

12:04.0

 

4

O'Leary

NA

10:09.71

 

4

Gallagher

OA

12:12.43

 

5

Collins

Mn

10:13.0

 

5

Ketchum

Fx

12:14.9

 

6

Hernon

Mn

10:16.54

 

6

Simms

St

12:16.35

 

7

Sullivan

Fx

10:28.2

 

7

Andres

Fx

12:34.7

 

8

Cioe

Mn

10:30.7

 

8

Piepmeier

Fr

12:35.2

 

9

Tagen

OA

10:37.1

 

9

Kline

KP

12:43.0

 

10

Alden

Fx

10:41.0

 

10

Beaulieu

KP

12:43.5

 

11

Hood

Fr

10:43.7

 

11

Stickles

Fr

12:49.17

 

12

Lazzeri

Fr

10:44.5

 

12

Tacchi

NA

13:07.3

 

13

Cole

Mn

10:52.6

 

13

Cole

Mn

13:09

 

14

Binney

OA

10:52.8

 

14

Kimball

NA

13:16.4

 

15

Henry

Fr

10:57.8

 

15

Dempsey

Mn

13:18.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

High Jump

 

 

 

 

High Jump

 

 

 

D1

5'10

 

 

 

D1

4'11"

 

 

 

D2

5'10

 

 

 

D2

4'11"

 

 

 

D3

5'10"

 

 

 

D3

5'0"

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sidney

Cn

6'4

 

1

McDonagh

Mn

5'6

 

2

Sullivan

OA

6'0

 

2

Smith

Cn

5'3

 

3

Richardson

NA

6'0

 

3

Plesh

Fr

5'2

 

4

Ross

Fx

5'10

 

4

Esposito

Mn

5'2

 

5

McElwen

NA

5'8

 

5

Nichols

OA

4'10

 

6

McLaughlin

Fx

5'8

 

6

Siqueira

OA

4'10

 

7

Nichols

NA

5'8

 

7

Croke

KP

4'8

 

8

B.Ferreira

Mn

5'8

 

8

Dorr

Fx

4'8

 

9

McFarland

KP

5'8

 

9

Masolgo

KP

4'8

 

10

Dassau

Fr

5'8

 

10

Walker

Fr

4'8

 

11

Boursiquot

St

5'7

 

11

Higgins

NA

4'6

 

12

McFarland

KP

5'6

 

12

Loughlin

Fr

4'6

 

13

Greaney

Mn

5'6

 

13

Masolgo

KP

4'6

 

14

Chaput

Fr

5'4

 

14

Hanan

NA

4'6

 

15

Donahue

Fr

5'4

 

15

McDonald

St

4'6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kirsch

Sh

4'6

 

 

Shot Put

 

 

 

 

Shot Put

 

 

 

D1

44'0

 

 

 

D1

30'6

 

 

 

D2

45'0

 

 

 

D2

30'0"

 

 

 

D3

43'0"

 

 

 

D3

31'6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Peter

NA

 51'0

 

1

Nwankwo

Cn

37'2

 

2

Riggs

Fr

48'2.75

 

2

Njoku

Cn

35'3.75

 

3

Wright

OA

46'10

 

3

L.Daley

OA

35'4.50

 

4

Rowe

KP

46'2.25

 

4

Kelleher

KP

34'9

 

5

LaClair

NA

43'8.25

 

5

Lear

Fr

29'2.50

 

6

Anderson

KP

42'5.25

 

6

Daniel

OA

29'0

 

7

Hallahan

NA

42'3.50

 

7

Slyman

Fx

28'9.75

 

8

Fortes

OA

41'9

 

8

Hallahan

NA

28'8.25

 

9

Alexander

Cn

40'11

 

9

Rimpel

Sh

28'3

 

10

Twerago

St

40'8

 

10

Salcedo

Cn

28'0.75

 

11

Mullaney

NA

40'1.50

 

11

Curren

NA

27'5

 

12

Palermo

St

39'10.25

 

12

Fratello

Sh

27'0

 

13

Piscitelli

KP

39'8.50

 

13

Greene

Mn

27'0

 

14

Hamilton

OA

39'6

 

14

Caracciolo

NA

26'11

 

15

Giannouloudis

Mn

39'6

 

15

S.Daley

OA

26'9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Long Jump

 

 

 

 

Long Jump

 

 

 

D1

19'6

 

 

 

D1

15'3

 

 

 

D2

19'0"

 

 

 

D2

15'6

 

 

 

D3

18'9"

 

 

 

D3

15'3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Smith

NA

21-00.00

 

1

Monestime

Mn

16-02.75

 

2

Raduazzo

OA

19-06.00

 

2

Tondre

Cn

15-07.50

 

3

Greaney

Mn

19-05.75

 

3

Deininger

NA

15-03.75

 

4

Donahue

Mn

19-05.50

 

4

Kent

OA

14-10.00

 

5

Yoo

Sh

17-00.00

 

5

Murray

OA

14-08.00

 

6

McNamara

St

16-08.50

 

6

Carleton

Fx

13-01.25

 

7

Blelloch

OA

16-06.00

 

7

Macomber

St

13-00.00

 

8

Rodenbush

St

15-09.50

 

8

Namenson

OA

12-11.50

 

9

Phan

St

15-08.00

 

9

A.Hickey

OA

12-06.00

 

10

Burwell

NA

15-07.25

 

10

Harvey

Fr

12-03.00

 

11

Ponteen

St

15-04.50

 

11

Valaydon

Fx

12-02.50

 

12

Carleton

Fx

15-02.50

 

12

Noel

Sh

12-00.50

 

13

 

 

 

 

13

Dixon

Fr

11-00.50

 

14

 

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

 

15

 

 

 

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x400 meters

FAT

 

 

 

4x400 meters

FAT

 

 

D1

3:43.6

3:44.8

 

 

D1

4:34.6

4:34.8

 

 

D2

3:43.0

3:43.24

 

 

D2

4:30.0

4:30.24

 

 

D3

3:45.0

3:45.24

 

 

D3

4:31.5

4:31.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mansfield

3:24.37

 

 

1

Franklin

4:06.82

 

 

2

North Attleboro

3:30.8

 

 

2

Mansfield

4:07.11

 

 

3

Oliver Ames

3:34.09

 

 

3

Oliver Ames

4:09.7

 

 

4

Franklin

3:37.4

 

 

4

Canton

4:19.4

 

 

5

Stoughton

3:41.6

 

 

5

North Attleboro

4:19.9

 

 

6

Sharon

3:45.4

 

 

6

Stoughton

4:28.04

 

 

7

King Philip

3:51.1

 

 

7

King Philip

4:28.84

 

 

8

Canton

3:55.62

 

 

8

Sharon

4:33.6

 

 

9

Foxboro

4:08.20

 

 

9

Foxboro

4:44.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x200 meters

FAT

 

 

 

4x200 meters

FAT

 

 

D1

01:39.0

1:39.24

 

 

D1

1:57.0

1:57.2

 

 

D2

1:38.0

1:38.24

 

 

D2

1:55.0

1:55.24

 

 

D3

1:38.8

1:39.04

 

 

D3

1:55.5

1:55.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

North Attleboro

1:32.6

 

 

1

Mansfield

1:45.91

 

 

2

Mansfield

1:32.8

 

 

2

Sharon

1:47.66

 

 

3

Canton

1:35.6

 

 

3

Canton

1:47.66

 

 

4

Franklin

1:36.8

 

 

4

Franklin

1:48.6

 

 

5

Foxboro

1:37.7

 

 

5

North Attleboro

1:49.9

 

 

6

King Philip

1:38.1

 

 

6

Oliver Ames

1:52.4

 

 

7

Oliver Ames

1:41.4

 

 

7

King Philip

1:55.5

 

 

8

Sharon

1:43.1

 

 

8

Foxboro

1:59.0

 

 

9

Stoughton

1:50.5

 

 

9

Stoughton

2:05.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x800 meters

FAT

 

 

 

4x800 meters

FAT

 

 

D1

8:37.0

8:37.24

 

 

D1

10:40.0

10:40.2

 

 

D2

8:45.0

8:45.24

 

 

D2

10:40.0

10:40.24

 

 

D3

8:51.0

8:51.24

 

 

D3

10:43.0

10:43.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mansfield

8:07.86

 

 

1

Franklin

 9:33.19

 

 

2